how to run 2 scane at the same time

512 In, 512 out or 2x512 out. Stand Alone memory (512 out)

Moderators: TomHat, simonB, Benno

ilyadzirkvelov@gmail.com
Posts: 1
Joined: Tue Jan 29, 2013 4:53 pm
Location: Indonesia

how to run 2 scane at the same time

Postby ilyadzirkvelov@gmail.com » Tue Jan 29, 2013 5:03 pm

please help me i want play 2 scane at the same time

please give me exmple..
thanks :lol:

simonB
Site Admin
Posts: 1262
Joined: Wed Dec 02, 2009 3:57 pm

Postby simonB » Wed Jan 30, 2013 7:58 am

Hello

In the editor tab->scene properties, set the Release Mode to 'Off' or 'Group'


Return to “DVC4 GOLD / DVC3 GOLD / DVC2 GOLD”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests

cron